Skip Navigation LinksHome > Personal Care > Massage Oils and Creams > Aura-Cacia-Oil-Sesame-4-oz

Aura Cacia Oil Sesame 4 oz

Now $5.59 Reg $6.99 Save 20%

 

Quantity:







Softening and protecting. A natural source of vitamin B plus skin-nourishing plant oil.

Directions: Use as desired for massage, skin care or in the bath. Store tightly closed in a cool dry place.
Suggested Uses: Use as a massage, skin care or bath oil.
Caution: For external use only. Use of this product may cause surfaces to be slippery.
Ingredients: ORGANIC SESAMUM INDICUM (SESAME) OIL
Other Label Info: Organic: QAI Certified Organic
Common Name: Sesame Oil
Plant Part: Seed
Form: Oil
Botanical Name: Sesamum indicum

Reviews | Ratings


This has not yet been reviewed.