Skip Navigation LinksAura-Cacia-Oil-Sweet-Almond-4-oz
Aura Cacia 0051381906078

Aura Cacia Oil Sweet Almond 4 oz

Now $11.19 Reg $13.99 Save 20%

 

Quantity:







Softening, protecting and nurturing benefits. A natural source of skin-nourishing antioxidants and vitamins.

Directions: Use as desired for massage or skin care. Store tightly in a cool, dry place.
Suggested Uses: Use as a massage, skin care or bath oil.
Safety Notes: Caution: For external use only. Use of this product may cause surfaces to become slippery.
Ingredients: ORGANIC PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS (SWEET ALMOND) OIL
Other Label Info: Organic: QAI Certified Organic
Common Name: Sweet Almond Oil
Plant Part: Kernel
Form: Oil
Botanical Name: Prunus dulcis

Reviews | Ratings


This has not yet been reviewed.